2022第1回長距離記録会兼都道府県駅伝予選会

[2022/11/26 水戸信用金庫スタジアム(笠松)]

中学男子予選会 3000m
中学女子予選会 3000m
男子記録会 3000m
男子記録会 5000m
女子記録会 3000m

中学男子予選会 3000m 決勝 <11/26>

18:43.53五十嵐 新太3中郷中
28:57.58櫻井 裕夢2日大中等中
39:05.74多田 琉介3日大中等中
49:13.26川又 大知3峰山中
59:13.74蓑毛 俊太3ひたち野うしく中
69:17.37沼田 弦史郎2中郷中
79:17.98猿田 啓斗2水府中
89:19.52亀谷 光希2学園の森義務中
99:19.63長山 蓮歩2田彦中
109:19.99仲沢 健太2神栖四中
119:20.00山本 真慧2谷田部中
129:24.94長島 司3霞ヶ浦RCJH
139:25.08額賀 凌2那珂四中
149:25.66大森 智喜3我流AC
159:30.43羽石 大輝3神栖一中
169:35.59海老根 嘉斗3水戸AC
179:43.55林 莉旬3岩井中
189:44.20佐藤 勇介3並木中等中
199:47.62今村 晴輝2大久保中
209:49.98穐澤 優斗3水戸四中
219:50.40山本 蒼空2霞ヶ浦RCJH
229:52.06小河原 史博3古河中等中
 欠場木村 祐介3水戸AC
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子予選会 3000m 決勝 <11/26>

19:47.03木村 真桜3泉丘中
210:04.61菅 陽万里2中郷中
310:07.63柴田 結萌2中郷中
410:17.15仁田 美利優2中郷中
510:17.45草柳 杏恋3下館南中
610:21.66手賀 莉桜2小川南中
710:25.86倉科 りょう3下根中
810:32.39中山 心音2神栖二中
910:36.22宮原 理乃2神栖四中
1010:54.99酒井 望叶3神栖三中
1110:59.18金澤 幸彩2水戸AC
1211:14.63相澤 玲音3勝田一中
1311:42.71玉井 美里2ホープAC
 欠場横倉 つぼみ2美野里中
 欠場大山 凛3那珂湊中
 欠場荒井 二葉2ホープAC
 欠場戸谷 優海3下館南中
 欠場山口 紗奈3ホープAC
 欠場福元 可愛3下館南中
 欠場成家 遙花3水戸四中
↑先頭に戻る

男子記録会 3000m 決勝(4組) <11/26>

【1組】
110:17.95関澤 陽希2中郷中
210:19.05伊藤 蒼侍1日立工業高
310:28.62長田 晏空1日立一高附属中
410:39.04根本 晴輝2中郷中
510:40.51飯田 大賀1緑岡高
610:40.79佐生 陸斗3神栖三中
710:43.73工藤 賢信3竜ヶ崎一高附属中
810:47.34柴田 将邑1大久保中
910:55.43山田 悠翔J1水戸AC
1010:55.61野口 匠J1霞ヶ浦RCJH
1110:57.76鈴木 嘉次 日製日立
1211:00.09中村 太希2日立工業高
1311:03.89谷本 宏樹1勝田一中
1411:04.49安田 捺葵2日立工業高
1511:04.87藤田 力2日立工業高
1611:14.41山中 遥人2日立工業高
1712:02.32佐藤 宏星1日立工業高
1813:33.04三橋 昊武1勝田一中
1915:32.69水柿 柊2下館南中
 欠場仙田 太陽1波崎高
 欠場佐藤 杏太朗2那珂湊中
 欠場佐藤 祐斗1日立工業高
 欠場豊田 晃1日立工業高
 欠場岩間 大翔2日立工業高
 欠場井坂 智治1日立工業高
【2組】
19:21.10川崎 龍都2水城高
29:23.47森 友明1日立一高
39:31.50丸山 堪大1神栖三中
49:44.15小川 陽生J1ホープAC
59:45.85神原 大空2下館南中
69:47.69大里 咲翔2八千代一中
79:48.87久下沼 海2勝田中等中
89:51.56大関 一星2日大中等中
99:52.17宇賀地 信羽J2阿見AC
109:52.90上野 司1鬼怒商業高
119:53.44井伊 尊人1日立一高
129:54.29Mア 隆輔J3水戸AC
139:55.96田中 宏明1水戸菱陵高
149:56.08松田 一汰2竜ヶ崎一高附属中
1510:05.56大森 悠喜J1我流AC
1610:07.43高椋 琉翔J1阿見AC
1710:08.22車田 悠陽J3霞ヶ浦RCJH
1810:08.84木村 史1水府中
1910:09.38羽石 悠希1神栖一中
2010:10.29吉久保 貴洋2中郷中
2110:10.98山ア 丈瑠2御所ケ丘中
2210:13.85橋 琉遙1緑岡高
2310:17.64水谷 兼悠3日大中等中
2410:20.63粕谷 波輝H1阿見AC
2510:23.20橋本 優馬J2水戸AC
2610:34.70大辻 剛己J1我流AC
2710:34.85青木 愛士J2阿見AC
2810:39.19尾林 倖成2江戸崎総合高
2910:53.49横川 十樹J1阿見AC
 欠場座光寺 奏J1阿見AC
 欠場田 雄大1大久保中
 欠場安生 晃大2那珂湊中
【3組】
18:55.03雑賀 奏人2並木中等高
29:04.62熊谷 颯柊1水城高
39:06.74中舘 啓人1日立一高
49:09.83染川 尊俊1並木中等高
59:10.85広瀬 凪1並木中等高
69:13.75平塚 航太1鹿島学園高
79:13.85吉川 友陽1水城高
89:16.00小川 奏多1鹿島学園高
99:16.85荒川 尚孝2日立一高
109:18.10酒井 優輔H2水戸AC
119:20.92松本 幌太1鹿島学園高
129:24.33成田 寿喜H3恋瀬川LHS
139:26.78佐生 海斗2鹿島学園高
149:32.98永田 実来1緑岡高
159:33.22平石 巧2水城高
169:33.79須田 雄也 日製日立
179:35.14宮内 未也2鹿島学園高
189:37.99角田 蒼馬1鹿島学園高
199:38.40小林 琉太J2ホープAC
209:43.14黒羽 洋希3金砂郷中
219:45.32村屋 望空1鹿島学園高
2210:01.40柴ア 悠広2大久保中
2310:02.46横山 来夢J3水戸AC
2410:13.65関根 廉悟2大久保中
2511:01.98阿部 達也2下館南中
 欠場早川 充1日立工業高
 欠場萩谷 英瑠亜2金砂郷中
 欠場仲田 龍之介2水戸菱陵高
【4組】
18:39.79小林 竜輝2鹿島学園高
28:48.72齋藤 涼太1土浦日大高
38:50.01M野 行成3水戸菱陵高
48:50.62井坂 光1水戸菱陵高
58:52.02野 翔主希3水戸菱陵高
68:55.89平野 音郁2水戸菱陵高
78:56.78加藤 滉隆2水戸菱陵高
88:57.23橋本 龍征1水城高
98:58.27長谷川 豊樹3水戸菱陵高
108:59.84小林 伽威2鹿島学園高
119:00.89高澤 秋人3筑波大同好会
129:02.07加瀬 陽稀1鹿島学園高
139:04.65大関 風馬3土浦日大高
149:11.46成田 力 茨城陸協
159:13.66箕輪 優翔2鹿島学園高
169:15.95村屋 伶音2鹿島学園高
179:15.97沖山 翔太1土浦日大高
189:24.73河内 蒼空1水戸菱陵高
199:26.92飯塚 大輝1鹿島学園高
209:40.87日向寺 礼弥3鹿島学園高
219:54.37臼井 颯太朗1水戸菱陵高
 欠場浅野 結太2鹿島学園高
 欠場金澤 逞2水城高
 欠場宇佐美 太佑2緑岡高
 欠場河野 世寿3水戸菱陵高
 欠場小林 卯京3水戸菱陵高
 欠場海野 竜輝2水戸菱陵高
 欠場荻谷 心翔2水戸菱陵高
 欠場鈴木 龍生2水戸菱陵高
 欠場田部 光翼1水戸菱陵高
 欠場川瀬 陽大1鹿島学園高
↑先頭に戻る

部門別

【一般男子 3000m】
19:00.89高澤 秋人3筑波大同好会
29:11.46成田 力 茨城陸協
39:33.79須田 雄也 日製日立
410:57.76鈴木 嘉次 日製日立
【中学男子 3000m】
19:31.50丸山 堪大1神栖三中
29:38.40小林 琉太J2ホープAC
39:43.14黒羽 洋希3金砂郷中
49:44.15小川 陽生J1ホープAC
59:45.85神原 大空2下館南中
69:47.69大里 咲翔2八千代一中
79:48.87久下沼 海2勝田中等中
89:51.56大関 一星2日大中等中
【高校男子 3000m】
18:39.79小林 竜輝2鹿島学園高
28:48.72齋藤 涼太1土浦日大高
38:50.01M野 行成3水戸菱陵高
48:50.62井坂 光1水戸菱陵高
58:52.02野 翔主希3水戸菱陵高
68:55.03雑賀 奏人2並木中等高
78:55.89平野 音郁2水戸菱陵高
88:56.78加藤 滉隆2水戸菱陵高
↑先頭に戻る

男子記録会 5000m 決勝(3組) <11/26>

【1組】
116:44.51外岡 功聖1水戸一高
216:50.39平出 悠翔1茨城大
316:51.10池野辺 晃大2石岡一高
416:53.07大八木 祐貴2江戸川取手高
516:54.01大石 陽士2竜ヶ崎一高
616:59.58稲邊 拓真2水戸一高
717:01.72庄司 宥紀2水戸一高
817:04.64川添 敬介1茨城大
917:05.49三宅 守國 IRF
1017:09.80高橋 風伍2石岡一高
1117:12.56薗部 崇 太田走友会
1217:20.19堺井 太陽3筑波大同好会
1317:24.98菊田 悠生1石岡一高
1417:26.82鈴木 宏之 IRF
1517:32.34宮澤 光2波崎高
1617:42.36荒井 将翔2波崎高
1717:49.50野島 飛勇1竜ヶ崎一高
1818:20.61西山 湧貴6筑波大同好会
1918:48.68中村 優介2石岡一高
2019:34.34梅室 天3波崎高
 途中棄権俵 淳 IRF
 欠場鈴木 明磨2緑岡高
 欠場花山 遥郁2常総学院高
 欠場岡部 遼2水戸一高
【2組】
115:23.53益子 凜平2水城高
215:24.95苅部 光紀1緑岡高
315:24.99櫻井 駿1緑岡高
415:28.46滝川 響兜3水城高
515:41.23谷 晏寿3水戸菱陵高
615:41.85伊東 秀2波崎高
715:43.66川又 一生3水城高
815:43.99倉島 大翔2竜ヶ崎一高
915:49.04草野 翔平 日本製鉄鹿島
1015:56.24滑川 拓夢1日立工業高
1116:06.96山崎 純弥 我流AC
1216:18.02村重 智也2石岡一高
1316:20.37平石 立2水城高
1416:45.03花田 凌太郎1日立一高
1517:00.77寺門 蒼人1日立工業高
 欠場中澤 隆希2常総学院高
 欠場大宮 夏輝2日立一高
 欠場秋山 陽祐 日製日立
 欠場藤枝 蓮音1水城高
 欠場渡邉 遊羽2常総学院高
 欠場椎葉 威風1茨城大
 欠場松本 幸月2常総学院高
 欠場平 煌士2土浦日大高
 欠場稲垣 陽平 美野里クラブ
 欠場溝口 蒼翔2波崎高
 欠場豊嶋 秀虎2常総学院高
【3組】
114:47.78中野 正人 日製日立
214:48.96根本 憲佑3水城高
314:52.54間中 尚貴3水城高
414:56.56里澤 侑利1水城高
514:57.72菊地 涼太1水城高
615:02.16冨田 拓臣1水城高
715:10.19細田 一哲2水城高
815:12.74齊藤 寛峻 茨城陸協
915:19.63岩田 一冴3水城高
1015:20.99川村 飛翔2水城高
1115:21.49猪股 富祐貴1土浦日大高
1215:23.69鈴木 聖也3水城高
1315:29.74清川 海都3多賀高
1415:31.62田中 拓人3土浦日大高
1515:32.84里 陽生1土浦日大高
1615:36.01麻生 拓茉6筑波大同好会
1715:39.17新開 隼士3土浦日大高
1815:46.24西谷 羚志2水城高
1916:08.88猪亦 翔太3水城高
 途中棄権江幡 凛太朗3水城高
 途中棄権助川 颯都3水城高
 欠場小柴 裕士郎2水城高
 欠場武藤 稜河2水城高
 欠場木代 博也3水城高
 欠場三代田 宏太朗2水城高
 欠場春山 祐輔3水城高
↑先頭に戻る

部門別

【一般男子 5000m】
114:47.78中野 正人 日製日立
215:12.74齊藤 寛峻 茨城陸協
315:36.01麻生 拓茉6筑波大同好会
415:49.04草野 翔平 日本製鉄鹿島
516:06.96山崎 純弥 我流AC
616:50.39平出 悠翔1茨城大
717:04.64川添 敬介1茨城大
817:05.49三宅 守國 IRF
【高校男子 5000m】
114:48.96根本 憲佑3水城高
214:52.54間中 尚貴3水城高
314:56.56里澤 侑利1水城高
414:57.72菊地 涼太1水城高
515:02.16冨田 拓臣1水城高
615:10.19細田 一哲2水城高
715:19.63岩田 一冴3水城高
815:20.99川村 飛翔2水城高
↑先頭に戻る

女子記録会 3000m 決勝(2組) <11/26>

【1組】
110:39.35岩田 彩芭1神栖四中
210:42.71村松 夢華J2ホープAC
310:46.06前澤 千晴1水城高
410:55.50大坪 美優3水城高
511:16.43白水 愛麻1峰山中
611:20.96岡村 歩璃1茨城大
711:28.00福田 瑠香2水戸四中
811:28.25伊東 寧音2鹿島学園高
911:31.86山崎 京子2筑波大同好会
1011:37.09神原 あさひ2緑岡高
1111:39.93金野 真綾1日立一高
1211:43.39海老根 ひなた2水城高
1312:08.88箕輪 あかり2水城高
1412:26.15星川 姫菜2中郷中
1513:27.67木村 紘子1太田一高
1613:29.47岩見 彩萌1水戸一高
1714:11.90染野 莉子1八千代一中
1814:13.84美山 羽菜花1水戸一高
 欠場岡野 友美J2阿見AC
 欠場黒羽 柚妃1金砂郷中
 欠場石井 希歩J2我流AC
 欠場横須賀 あかり3那珂湊中
 欠場松永 澪奈4筑波大同好会
 欠場今泉 愛子 IRF
 欠場矢板 真生1太田一高
 欠場中嶋 芽生J2阿見AC
 欠場江面 瑠海1八千代一中
 欠場星川 心結1緑岡高
 欠場尾又 煌莉1那珂湊中
 欠場益子 咲良1緑岡高
 欠場森本 優衣1波崎高
 欠場皆川 莉保1那珂湊中
【2組】
19:57.42鈴木 綾乃2水城高
210:11.79杉山 陽香3水城高
310:14.58高村 稜花1水城高
410:21.45高田 実夢1鹿島学園高
510:26.88菅 偲月2中郷中
610:37.01中村 紗莉1谷田部東中
710:47.81中野 風夏3水城高
810:48.60西川 咲季3鹿島学園高
910:48.70野上 真菜1鹿島学園高
1010:49.95大関 万優1水城高
1110:50.77今泉 咲良2鹿島学園高
1211:18.61荒森 心晴J2阿見AC
1311:22.60長谷川 鈴音1鹿島学園高
 棄権鈴木 凜皇1水城高
 棄権神奈川 心菜1水城高
 棄権畠山 美希1水城高
 棄権舛井 遥南2水城高
 欠場大越 優衣2水城高
 欠場田渡 友彩1鹿島学園高
 欠場廣瀬 眞希1鹿島学園高
 欠場橋本 翔琳H1阿見AC
 欠場大沼 伶奈1鹿島学園高
 欠場関澤 唯渚2中郷中
 欠場中野 くららJ2阿見AC
 欠場渡邊 夏心1常総学院高
 欠場下村 一葉2常総学院高
↑先頭に戻る

部門別

【一般女子 3000m】
111:20.96岡村 歩璃1茨城大
211:31.86山崎 京子2筑波大同好会
【中学女子 3000m】
110:26.88菅 偲月2中郷中
210:37.01中村 紗莉1谷田部東中
310:39.35岩田 彩芭1神栖四中
410:42.71村松 夢華J2ホープAC
511:16.43白水 愛麻1峰山中
611:18.61荒森 心晴J2阿見AC
711:28.00福田 瑠香2水戸四中
812:26.15星川 姫菜2中郷中
【高校女子 3000m】
19:57.42鈴木 綾乃2水城高
210:11.79杉山 陽香3水城高
310:14.58高村 稜花1水城高
410:21.45高田 実夢1鹿島学園高
510:46.06前澤 千晴1水城高
610:47.81中野 風夏3水城高
710:48.60西川 咲季3鹿島学園高
810:48.70野上 真菜1鹿島学園高
↑先頭に戻る